Industrial Optical Fiber Bypass Switch

     
IBS-102FX  DGS-9168GP-AIO_S   
Industrial 2-port optical bypass switch for fiber optical network with 4xLC duplex Connector Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass