Industrial Media Converters

IMC-100A-M IMC-100A-S3 IMC-100A-WA-S2
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
 
IMC-100A-WB-S2 IMC-1000A-SFP  
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX/SX Industrial Media Converter, with SFP Socket