Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

LNX-500A LNX-800A LNX-0501-M
5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch, w/8*10/100Tx 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/1*100Fx (SC) Multi-Mode 2Km
LNX-0501-S3 LNX-0602-M LNX-0602-S3
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Single-mode 30Km 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (SC) Mulit-mode 2Km 6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (SC) Single-mode 30Km
LNX-0702C-SFP LNX-0802C-SFP LNX-1002C-SFP
7-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/5*10/100Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP) 10-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo (2*10/100/1000 RJ45, and 2*100/1000 SFP Slot)