Serial to Fiber

STF-300C-CM02 STF-300C-CS30 STF-401C-CM02-T
RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C
STF-401C-CS30-T STF-501C-CM02 STF-501C-CS30
Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C Industrial RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, 2.5KV Isolation, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector, 0°C ~ 60°C Industrial RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, 2.5KV Isolation, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector,  0°C ~ 60°C
 
STF-502C-CM02 STF-502C-CS30  
Industrial RS-232/422/485 To Dual Fiber Ports Converter, 2.5KV Isolation, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector, 0°C ~ 60°C Industrial RS-232/422/485 To Dual Fiber Ports Converter, 2.5KV Isolation, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector, 0°C ~ 60°C