Unmanaged POE+ Ethernet Switch

LNP-0500 LNP-0800 LNP-0501-M
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100Tx 8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) 5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4x10/100TX (30W/Port) + 1*100Fx Multi-mode 2Km
LNP-0501-S3 LNP-0602-M LNP-0602-S3
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4x10/100TX (30W/Port) + 1*100Fx Single-mode 30Km 6-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), 2*100Fx Multi-mode 2Km 6-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), 2*100Fx Single-mode 30Km
LNP-0702C-SFP LNP-0802C-SFP LNP-1002C-SFP
7-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), 1*10/100Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot 8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP) 10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo (2*10/100/1000 RJ45, and 2*100/1000 SFP Slot)